Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BOOTH DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£142,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+57.3%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Detached
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,950
Sold on 21 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4HL
← Back to All Properties