Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NETHER PASTURE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.4%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,000
+286.4%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2JZ
← Back to All Properties