29, WILLIAM STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,995
Last Sold Price
5 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.8%
Price Change
+£73,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,995+129.8%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Terraced
+£73,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+86.9%
Sold on 15 March 2001
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1