Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PEBMARSH DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+5.4%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,500
+6.4%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+230.0%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 25 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AU
← Back to All Properties