Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BALLARD LODGE, 11, LALEHAM ROAD, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.9%
Price Change
-£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
-31.9%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£426,000
-0.2%
Sold on 7 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£426,950
Sold on 27 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8BF
← Back to All Properties