5, ALPINE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 6BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£373,368
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.9%
Price Change
+£241,368 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£373,368+182.9%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£241,368 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+77.2%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1