45, TREGONY WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE24 3LG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,000+14.2%
Sold on 13 December 2012
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,950+79.9%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£28,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,550+24.7%
Sold on 19 February 2001
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+3.6%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1