Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HOWARD WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+24.7%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+91.1%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 13 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6XD
← Back to All Properties