Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ROOKERY ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,000
-16.1%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Semi-Detached
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+41.3%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+292.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,450
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8HY
← Back to All Properties