Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ANCHORAGE COURT, 39, MARINE PARADE EAST, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
+7.9%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
-14.9%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£369,950
Sold on 5 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9FE
← Back to All Properties