Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, COUNTESS WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 6PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+25.0%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+125.0%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 6PT
← Back to All Properties