34, BRAMBLING WAY, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA3 2GS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£272,500+26.5%
Sold on 26 June 2019
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,500+27.5%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+62.5%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1