Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CROCUS CLOSE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+36.6%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,995
Sold on 25 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2LP
← Back to All Properties