8, THE FURROWS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 2LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.5%
Price Change
+£154,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£289,500+114.5%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£154,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995+109.3%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£70,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1