Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WETHERED PARK, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 2BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£640,000
+7.6%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£595,000
+22.7%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000
+94.0%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 2BJ
← Back to All Properties