Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, MERLIN WAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+18.7%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+94.3%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3RZ
← Back to All Properties