Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 56, INDEX COURT, INDEX DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+68.9%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+139.4%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3TZ
← Back to All Properties