Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SOUTHEND ROAD, BUNGAY, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR35 1DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,300
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£50,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£313,300
+19.4%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 1DN
← Back to All Properties