Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NAOMI CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH1 5HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+20.1%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+126.9%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 5HH
← Back to All Properties