27, CHAPEL STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 4LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000-2.8%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+71.4%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 4 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1