Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE CRESCENT, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£145,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+82.9%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£145,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,999
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9BS
← Back to All Properties