Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MARSHGREEN CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 0XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 3 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+63.5%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 0XF
← Back to All Properties