47, MARISKALS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 3EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£118,000+210.5%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+43.4%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 21 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1