Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ST ANDREWS WALK, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 9QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+49.7%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+51.2%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 21 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 9QY
← Back to All Properties