Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RAVEL AVENUE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+27.5%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
-0.3%
Sold on 9 January 2007
Semi-Detached
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,995
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1QA
← Back to All Properties