101, NEW BARNS AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 7DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+19.6%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+15.2%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,495
Sold on 20 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1