Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BONNY WOOD ROAD, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 8HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£737,750
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£162,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£737,750
+28.3%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Detached
+£162,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000
+53.3%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 12 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 8HP
← Back to All Properties