Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 304, 37, CROSS STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M2 4JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 7 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+2.8%
Sold on 14 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 20 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M2 4JE
← Back to All Properties