Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, LANUX HOUSE, FURLONG ROAD, BOURNE END, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£560,000
+7.7%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£520,000
+33.3%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 16 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL8 5RL
← Back to All Properties