Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, VALE CRESCENT SOUTH, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 3PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
+75.9%
Sold on 22 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 3PQ
← Back to All Properties