Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, TIFFANY COURT, ALBERT ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,500
-11.8%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+90.0%
Sold on 11 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 21 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2AA
← Back to All Properties