Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HASELLS COURTYARD, WESTGATE STREET, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 9DR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,995
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£8,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£259,995
-3.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
-£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£268,000
+9.4%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
-2.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 10 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+233.3%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 7 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 9DR
← Back to All Properties