26, FLETCHER DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 3FZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£890,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.2%
Price Change
+£522,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£890,000+142.2%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Detached
+£522,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£367,500+4.6%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£351,500+41.2%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000+35.7%
Sold on 21 April 1999
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 26 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1