109, PRINCES STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 5SL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,600
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£12,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,600+19.1%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£12,100 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,500+21.0%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500+11.8%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+67.7%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 3 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1