Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SOUTHEY GREEN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 8GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
-16.7%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+254.5%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 8GW
← Back to All Properties