Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TAIT MEWS, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 5LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
2 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£60,245 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,995
+67.1%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£60,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,750
Sold on 19 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 5LE
← Back to All Properties