Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BATH ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 6HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+19.7%
Sold on 20 October 2020
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,500
+23.4%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+404.3%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 6HH
← Back to All Properties