Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, VICTORIA HALL GARDENS, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+72.2%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+78.2%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3SQ
← Back to All Properties