Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MORETON PLACE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 3LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+13.3%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+8.0%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+79.1%
Sold on 23 August 2010
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 3LZ
← Back to All Properties