101, JEALS LANE, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO36 9NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+182.4%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500-1.2%
Sold on 5 March 1998
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+11.7%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1