BRYSTONE, ALBERT ROAD, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME4 5PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£148,000+126.0%
Sold on 19 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+111.3%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1