Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CASTLEHEAD CLOSE, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA12 4DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+5.8%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+20.0%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 16 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 4DJ
← Back to All Properties