Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, MYRTLE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,800
Last Sold Price
1 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£46,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,800
+31.6%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Terraced
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,250
Sold on 21 January 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3HU
← Back to All Properties