24, DOWNS CLOSE, ASHFORD, MAIDSTONE, KENT

TN27 9UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.1%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+175.1%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+53.9%
Sold on 16 November 2000
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 25 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1