Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BEAUFORT DRIVE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 5YU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+33.6%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£333,000
-3.5%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+34.8%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£256,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 5YU
← Back to All Properties