Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, LAUREL COURT, ARMSTRONG ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 9LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£54,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+45.8%
Sold on 7 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,995
+24.2%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 9LS
← Back to All Properties