Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BOLTON DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG2 9RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£468,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£468,000
+21.7%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£384,500
Sold on 23 June 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 9RD
← Back to All Properties