Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ST DAVIDS CLOSE, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0RS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+2.7%
Sold on 2 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+13.7%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+108.9%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 17 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 0RS
← Back to All Properties