Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ASTORIA DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9ZY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+7.1%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£266,000
+15.7%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 22 September 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9ZY
← Back to All Properties