6, GREENSIDE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN26 3LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.7%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+190.7%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+36.5%
Sold on 18 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 28 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1